Retour

7ème ZÄHRINGER CUP

ACIER B1 FILLES

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Mia PACURARIU
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 16.36 1
2 Cheyenne STUCKI
Fribourg & Romont CP
Fribo FRI 14.80 2
3 Yelena BERGANTINO
Meyrin CP
Meyri MEY 13.13 3
4 Nora CHARDONNENS
Morges CP
Morge MOR 12.65 4
5 Alicia OBERSON
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 12.43 5
6 Mellie RIME
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 11.90 6
7 Lynn VOLLENWEIDER
Morges CP
Morge MOR 11.60 7
8 Estelle BELET
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 10.73 8
9 Eleni SCHÖNI
Bern SC
Bern BER 10.66 9
10 Chloé PETRINI
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 10.21 10
11 Laetitia BELET
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 9.15 11
12 Tallulah Belle ARM
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 9.02 12

AIGUE-MARINE

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Leila GEROLIMATOS
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 6.37 1
2 Leticia STADELMANN
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 5.93 2
3 Zuzanna GADOMSKI
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 5.89 3
4 Martina GIANINI
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 5.44 4
5 Mégane DONZALLAZ
Fribourg & Romont CP
Fribo FRI 5.06 5
6 Jade ZANCHIELLO
Morges CP
Morge MOR 4.92 6
7 Milena GUERRA
Morges CP
Morge MOR 4.86 7
8 Cléo GEBAUER
Morges CP
Morge MOR 4.77 8
9 Mya RACZYNSKI
Martigny CP
Marti MAR 4.72 9
10 Gilliane CHRISTEN
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 4.72 10
11 Jade DANDOIS
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 4.55 11
12 Annika PETTY
Morges CP
Morge MOR 3.86 12
0 Maxine PICHONNAZ
Martigny CP
Marti MAR 0.00  

BRONZE B2 FILLES

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Kimberley HUBLEUR
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 26.80 1
2 Alba LONDINO
Biasca CP
Biasc BIA 26.12 2
3 Perrine ZELLER
Tramelan CP
Trame TRM 24.45 3
4 Alicia GERSON
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 23.93 4
5 Suan MARTINI
Biasca CP
Biasc BIA 23.57 5
6 Noa LACHAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 23.56 6
7 Clara OLSEN
Trois-Chêne CP
Trois TRC 22.95 7
8 Aubane LACHAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 22.94 8
9 Maeva FATTON
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 22.93 9
10 Lyne WARPELIN
Monthey CPA
Month MON 22.80 10
11 Laeticia BAGNOUD
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 21.50 11
12 Maïlys ROZAIN
Morges CP
Morge MOR 21.38 12
13 Jessica CONTI
Bern SC
Bern BER 20.75 13
14 Céline BOUKHAR
Marly CP
Marly MAR 13.88 14

CUIVRE A FILLES

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Daria BETRIX
Yverdon CPA
Yverd YVE 17.54 1
2 Elena APARICIO
Morges CP
Morge MOR 16.26 2
3 Chloé DESJARDINS
Morges CP
Morge MOR 15.83 3
4 Jade FALLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 14.95 4
5 Alicia VAN DYKE
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 14.45 5

CUIVRE B2 FILLES

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Lana DUFOUR
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 15.53 1
2 Naïa BERGER
Morges CP
Morge MOR 15.41 2
3 Lara REIS
Morges CP
Morge MOR 15.05 3
4 Annika PETTY
Morges CP
Morge MOR 14.92 4
5 Elisa BEZENÇON
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 14.71 5
6 Anastacia BYKOVSKA
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 14.53 6
7 Leonie BUNTSCHU
Fribourg & Romont CP
Fribo FRI 14.07 7
8 Anaïs BAPTISTA
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 13.61 8
9 Alia DURUSSEL
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 13.30 9
10 Tania CROCKETT
Meyrin CP
Meyri MEY 13.23 10
11 Martika PANTONI
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 12.76 11
12 Léa INFANTE
Meyrin CP
Meyri MEY 12.04 12
13 Axelle COTTET
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 11.55 13

INTERBRONZE B2 FILLES

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Anaïs YERLY
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 25.59 1
2 Nicole GRILO
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 25.09 2
3 Mya RACZYNSKI
Martigny CP
Marti MAR 24.86 3
4 Eléa DUPASQUIER
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 24.83 4
5 Félicia ANDERSSON
Verbier CP
Verbi VER 22.76 5
6 Emma MAURON
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 22.32 6
7 Capucine BRODARD
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 21.91 7
8 Louise BOTTI-BALAGUER
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 21.77 8
9 Ines INCOGNITO
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 21.48 9
10 Ana HARTE
Morges CP
Morge MOR 21.02 10
11 Valerija DELAC
Villars CP
Villa VIL 20.72 11
12 Vanessa PFENNINGER
Crans-Montana ISC
Crans CMS 20.38 12
13 Manon JUILLERAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 19.43 13
14 Mégane TINGUELY
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 19.11 14
15 Zuzanna GADOMSKI
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 13.97 15
WD Maria AEBISCHER
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU    

NOVICES ARP B FILLES

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Méline SCHORDERET
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 39.04 1
2 Estelle JOBIN
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 36.68 2
3 Sophie ETIENNE
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 36.40 3
4 Anastasia FRETZIOS
Yverdon CPA
Yverd YVE 36.12 4
5 Noémie SALQUIN
Meyrin CP
Meyri MEY 33.40 5
6 Audrey ANSERMOT
Trois-Chêne CP
Trois TRC 33.28 6
7 Maxence GASSER
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 32.94 7
8 Eva ORELLANA
Morges CP
Morge MOR 29.44 8
9 Jamie REY
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 26.40 9
10 Chloé CONFORTI
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 26.32 10
11 Julie STEBLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 21.74 11
WD Zoé THEUREL
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM    

TOPAZE

Résultat

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Anina KNUCHEL
Thun EC
Thun THU 12.40 1
2 Suan MARTINI
Biasca CP
Biasc BIA 11.08 2
3 Estelle JOBIN
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 11.04 3
4 Lisa BERTHERIN
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 10.89 4
5 Sonia SANTINI
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 10.50 5
6 Mélanie BEURET
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 10.05 6
7 Noëlie MERINO
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 9.87 7
8 Alba LONDINO
Biasca CP
Biasc BIA 9.00 8
9 Natacha BRÜGGER
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 8.88 9
10 Isaline MESSERLI
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 8.37 10
11 Elisa COUTAZ
Morges CP
Morge MOR 7.92 11


Tous les autres résultats ICI!!!