Retour

Derby Jurassien 2017

Etoiles 2 A jeunes

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Amélie KHALIL
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 6.72 1
2 Michelle REBER
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 6.17 2
3 Delphine AESCHIMANN
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 6.03 3
4 Kiki WERLEN
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 5.16 4
5 Romy SCHEURER
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 5.07 5
6 Kiara VOUMARD
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 4.68 6
7 Anna LECHENNE
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 4.21 7

Etoiles 2 A

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Sari WERLEN
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 7.43 1
2 Kim WEISSHAUPT
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 7.02 2
3 Lya GUENOT
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 6.69 3
4 Loane OPPLIGER
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 6.26 4
5 Julianne DROZ
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 5.50 5
6 Nelia VOGT
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 4.87 6
7 Lana DI MEO
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 4.70 7
8 Thalia SCHÜLL
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 4.47 8
9 Jessica DA COSTA
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 4.27 9

Etoiles 3 A

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Eline ERARD
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 9.24 1
2 Naomi PERLA
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 8.90 2
3 Félicie SCHORI
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 8.82 3
4 Norah CHOULAT
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 8.58 4
5 Tania ETIENNE
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 8.50 5
6 Emma REBETEZ
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 8.47 6
7 Laïla ALIOUANE
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 7.89 7
8 Capucine DEMIERRE
Vallorbe CP
Vallo VAL 7.22 8
9 Lina CREPON
Vallorbe CP
Vallo VAL 6.36 9

Acier B

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Mia FUEG
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 13.53 1
2 Léa AESCHIMANN
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 12.46 2
3 Sara SCHEURER
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 12.46 3
4 Laetitia BOURQUARD
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 12.33 4
5 Vicky CUENIN
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 12.33 5
6 Eline JOLISSAINT
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 12.06 6
7 Léa ANDRÉA
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 12.00 7
8 Lou BRULLOT
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 11.84 8
9 Maria ANDRADE
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 11.63 9
10 Alexia ROMAR
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 11.60 10
11 Noémie HIRT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 11.56 11

Cuivre B jeunes

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Norah MOUNIR
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 15.38 1
2 Amantina MEHMETI
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 14.16 2
3 Elisa FRELÉCHOUX
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 13.83 3
4 Sina BLAICH
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 13.76 4
5 Camille GEORG
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 13.49 5
6 Sheena BEUTLER
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 13.33 6
7 Lalie IOSET
Franches Montagnes CP
Franc FRM 13.09 7
8 Cloé BARTLOMÉ
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 13.09 8
9 Cassandra SABIUDE
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 13.07 9
10 Giulia COCCIANTELLI
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 12.66 10
11 Léane MEYRAT
Franches Montagnes CP
Franc FRM 12.48 11
12 Letizia PERLA
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 12.40 12
13 Romane JEQUIER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 11.81 13
14 Joane ERARD
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 11.80 14
15 Nalya FERRARI
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 11.44 15

Cuivre B

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Manon COLLIN
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 14.43 1
1 Estelle COMMENT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 14.43 1
3 Yuki CADETG
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 14.29 3
4 Elodie DONZÉ
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 13.79 4
5 Tiffany JUILLERAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 13.26 5
6 Anaïs BAPTISTA
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 12.96 6
7 Anaëlle AEBY
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 12.23 7
8 Jane BALMER
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 12.16 8
9 Clémentine BERGER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 11.70 9

Cuivre A

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Lorane HUGUELET
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 13.96 1
2 Jade FALLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 11.63 2

Bronze B

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Maeva FATTON
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 24.31 1
2 Kelly CHÉDEL
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 24.25 2
3 Juliane CHARMILLOT
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 23.73 3
4 Noalie BIEDERMANN
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 23.56 4
5 Lucile CHARMILLOT
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 23.38 5
6 Savina LOPEZ
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 23.25 6
7 Justine ORY
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 21.78 7
8 Alicia ORY
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 21.20 8
9 Amelie BRUGNEROTTO
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 17.39 9

Bronze A

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Jade COMMENT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 26.03 1

Interbronze B jeunes

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Chloé ROMAR
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 19.86 1
2 Victoria SPORBECK
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 19.10 2
3 Aurélie BACHMANN
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 18.73 3
4 Alexia SCHNEITER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 18.66 4
5 Oriane ETIENNE
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 18.66 5
6 Jade DANDOIS
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 18.57 6
7 Mégane TINGUELY
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 18.20 7

Interbronze B

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Ilona SCHINDLER
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 21.68 1
2 Amandine CHAZEAU
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 21.37 2
3 Eva MARQUIS
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 19.76 3
4 Morgane VELAZQUEZ
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 19.23 4
5 Manon JUILLERAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 18.70 5
6 Marion BEUCHAT
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 18.47 6
7 Lea-Zoé FLÜCKIGER
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 18.33 7
8 Chloé ROOS
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 18.17 8
9 Eva MILANDE
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 17.57 9
10 Vanessa PFÄFFLI
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 17.26 10
11 Audrey GUERDAT
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 16.37 11
12 Laetitia MAITIN
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 15.50 12
13 Charlotte NOIRAT-BRACCHINI
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 15.13 13
14 Julie BART
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 14.54 14

Novices ARP B

Résultats

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Jamie REY
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 31.06 1
2 Léane BIEDERMANN
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 30.68 2
3 Noémie COLLIN
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 28.59 3
4 Mélinda HIRSCHY
St. Imier CP
St. I SIM 25.45 4


Tous les autres résultats ICI!!!