Retour

Coupe de Tramelan 2016

Cuivre A

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Eva BOTTI BALAGUER
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 15.73 1
2 Clara BERCHEL
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 15.20 2
3 Blandine CONUS
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 14.60 3
4 Alice AEBISCHER
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 14.03 4
5 Léane LORENZ
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 13.79 5
6 Lena TADDIO
Laufen EC
Laufe LAU 13.78 6
7 Anaïs FALLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 9.90 7

Cuivre B jeunes

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Alexia SCHNEITER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 16.70 1
2 Alizée PETRINI
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 16.13 2
3 Laeticia REICHENBACH
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 15.53 3
4 Emilie-Charlotte STEINIG
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 14.90 4
5 Raquel RAMOS-PINTO
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 14.87 5
6 Clara ROTEN
Laufen EC
Laufe LAU 13.83 6
7 Elisa FRELÉCHOUX
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 13.56 7
8 Letizia PERLA
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 13.23 8
9 Lise ARPIN
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 13.03 9
10 Chloé ROMAR
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 12.79 10
11 Norah MOUNIR
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 12.79 11
12 Joane ERARD
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 12.36 12

Mini-Poussins ARP

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Lilou SCHNEITER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 14.45 1
2 Jade FALLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 11.93 2

Cuivre B moyennes

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Manon JUILLERAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 14.62 1
2 Eva MARQUIS
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 14.43 2
3 Manon COLLIN
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 14.41 3
4 Emma CHRISTIE
Laufen EC
Laufe LAU 14.28 4
5 Anna KOROLTCHUK
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 14.16 5
6 Sidonie MARGUET
CP Le Locle
CP Le LEL 14.16 6
7 Elisa BEZANÇON
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 13.76 7
8 Jennifer JEANNERET
CP Le Locle
CP Le LEL 13.63 8
9 Emma MAURON
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 13.60 9
10 Oriane ETIENNE
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 13.26 10
11 Anastacia BYKOVSKA
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 13.19 11
12 Audrey GUERDAT
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 12.63 12
13 Alia DURUSSEL
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 11.07 13
14 Tiffany JUILLERAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 9.15 14
WD Linnea HEDLUND
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM    

Interbronze B jeunes

Résultat

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Leah KOSTZER
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 20.97 1
2 Victoria PASCHE
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 20.32 2
3 Louise BOTTI BALAGUER
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 17.63 3
4 Jade DANDOIS
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 17.20 4
5 Marion BEUCHAT
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 14.90 5
6 Lorine VOUMARD
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRA 14.50 6

Novice ARP B

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Julie STEBLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 26.49 1
2 Noémie COLLIN
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 25.71 2

Tous les autres résultats ICI!!!