Retour
Concours en STYLE c'est ici et Concours en LIBRE c'est là

6 ème ZÄHRINGER CUP 2016 - STYLE

AIGUE-MARINE

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Anaïs TANNIGER
Morges CP
Morge MOR 6.15 1
2 Jade DANDOIS
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 5.33 2
3 Alizée PETRINI
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 5.14 3
4 Charline PLANCHAMP
Val de Travers CPA
Trave VDT 5.08 4
5 Mégane CLERC
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 4.91 5
6 Kevin HUBLEUR
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 4.39 6

RUBIS

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Roxane GOUMAZ
Fribourg & Romont CP
Fribo FRI 6.81 1
2 Faustine JAGGI
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRY 6.48 2
3 Amélie BRULHART
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 6.40 3
4 Héloïse ROD
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 6.11 4
5 Ophélie CLERC
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 5.64 5
6 Gaëlle BACOUËL-NEGRI
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 5.35 6

EMERAUDE

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Kayleigh Ella MAKSYMEC
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 9.58 1
2 Amira MATURO
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 8.99 2
3 Sophie ETIENNE
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 8.64 3
4 Célandine MIGY
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 8.23 4
5 Elisa COUTAZ
Morges CP
Morge MOR 7.66 5
6 Mara-Sarina EBERHARD
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 7.63 6
7 Lucinda GOUVEIA
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 6.91 7

TOPAZE

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Manon DEISS
Fribourg & Romont CP
Fribo FRI 13.02 1
2 Kimberley HUBLEUR
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 11.78 2
3 Loredana DI MAGGIO
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 11.62 3
4 Mélanie BEURET
Fribourg CP
Fribo FRI 10.95 4
5 Natacha BRÜGGER
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 10.68 5
6 Olivia TETTÜ
Fribourg & Romont CP
Fribo FRI 9.65 6
7 Isaline MESSERLI
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 9.50 7
8 Camille OGGIER
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 9.42 8
9 Lisa BERTHERIN
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 9.33 9
10 Aurélie BALMER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 8.43 10

6 ème ZÄHRINGER CUP 2016 - LIBRE

CUIVRE C

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Eléa DUPASQUIER
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 16.10 1
2 Emma MAURON
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 14.53 2
3 Naîa BERGER
Morges CP
Morge MOR 14.23 3
4 Manon JUILLERAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 13.80 4
5 Maëline ADJAOUTE
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 13.71 5
6 Zuzanna GADOMSKI
Fribourg & Romont CP
Fribo FRI 13.33 6
7 Capucine BRODARD
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 13.23 7
8 Lisa CHEDEL
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 12.86 8
9 Valerija DELAC
Villars CP
Villa VIL 12.40 9
10 Anastacia BYKOVSKA
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 12.01 10
11 Alia DURUSSEL
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 10.22 11
WD Linnea HEDLUND
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM    
WD Sofia BAILLIF
Villars CP
Villa VIL    


Tous les autres résultats ICI!!!