Retour

Ice Trophy Bienne 2016

Interbronze A

Résultat

FPl. Name Points FS
1 Olivia BACSA
ISS Hochdorf
25.61 1
2 Shana GARRET
Genève CP
24.39 2
3 Aurelia STEARNS
Genève CP
24.16 3
4 Elli HELSKE
ETK Espoo, FIN
24.16 4
5 Lylwenn RIGO
Monthey CPA
22.20 5
6 Elise DANEYROLE
Genève CP
22.15 6
7 Jade COMMENT
Ajoie CP
21.98 7
8 Nour KALI
Genève CP
21.70 8
9 Chenoa GERSON
Genève CP
21.58 9
10 Naya GRALL
Genève CP
21.34 10
11 Soelly GUINAND
CP Le Locle
21.12 11
12 Lauriane GAY
Sion CPA
21.03 12
13 Adriana DOS SANTOS LOPES
Chaux-de-Fonds CP
21.00 13
14 Anahi LOLLIOZ
Trois-Chêne CP
19.18 14
15 Manon JEANNERET
Meyrin CP
18.71 15
16 Mariia POLIAKOVA
Genève CP
17.34 16
WD Alyssa EDEL
Laufen EC
   

Interbronze B

Résultat

FPl. Name Points FS
1 Tamara SALAMIN
Sion CPA
21.38 1
2 Anais YERLY
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
21.14 2
3 Ivona KLEUT
Genève CP
20.75 3
4 Emilia AMACKER
Sion CPA
20.70 4
5 Lea-Zoé FLÜCKIGER
Biel-Bienne CP
19.53 5
6 Jade DANDOIS
Ajoie CP
18.20 6
7 Lorine VOUMARD
Tramelan CP
17.30 7
8 Morgane VELAZQUEZ
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
16.41 8
9 Marion BEUCHAT
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
16.30 9
10 Larissa VON BALLMOOS
Solothurn-Zuchwil EC
15.96 10
11 Lilia MAILLOUX
Monthey CPA
15.75 11
12 Lisa DUPERTUIS
Monthey CPA
14.30 12
13 Aurelie HILTBRAND
Tramelan CP
14.15 13
WD Charlotte Odile ANSARI - DJABERI
Trois-Chêne CP
   

Interbronze C

Résultats

FPl. Name Points FS
1 Chloe DI GEMMA
Australia
23.90 1
2 Natacha HUGUELET
Biel-Bienne CP
21.24 2
3 Vanessa PFÄFFLI
Biel-Bienne CP
21.06 3
4 Sarah FASEL
CP Le Locle
20.45 4
5 Chloé AELLIG
St. Imier CP
19.67 5
6 Cloé FROSSARD
Biel-Bienne CP
18.60 6
7 Ilona SCHINDLER
Biel-Bienne CP
18.39 7
8 Clara OLSEN
Trois-Chêne CP
18.27 8
9 Tatiana Louise BUCHANAN
Trois-Chêne CP
17.59 9
10 Emmie VOUMARD
Tramelan CP
17.50 10
11 Katina Andresa ENGELER
Aarau EC
16.93 11
12 Florence LORENZIN
Biel-Bienne CP
16.86 12
13 Scarlett VON BALLMOOS
Solothurn-Zuchwil EC
15.90 13
14 Janina FRIEDRICH
Solothurn-Zuchwil EC
15.00 14
15 Charlotte NOIRAT-BRACCHINI
Ajoie CP
13.26 15
0 Melina ALHADEFF
Genève CP
0.00  
WD Sara-Maria SELENATI
Bülacher EC
   

Bronze C

Résultat

FPl. Name Points FS
1 Joceline WIND
St. Imier CP
31.08 1
2 Noémie SALQUIN
Meyrin CP
29.05 2
3 Aurélie GEISER
Chaux-de-Fonds CP
25.80 3
4 Léane BIEDERMANN
Delémont CPA
25.73 4
5 Marielle CHRISTE
Delémont CPA
24.91 5
6 Alicia GERSON
Genève CP
24.04 6
7 Aurélie BALMER
Ajoie CP
24.02 7
8 Noalie BIEDERMANN
Delémont CPA
23.71 8
9 Nurja VON ALLMEN
Laufen EC
23.60 9
10 Perrine ZELLER
Tramelan CP
23.59 10
11 Jamie REY
Val de Travers CPA
23.48 11
12 Iris PIN
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
23.39 12
13 Lucile CHARMILLOT
Delémont CPA
22.54 13
14 Ines SAMPAIO
Meyrin CP
22.17 14
15 Tina KRSTEVA
CP Le Locle
20.76 15
16 Noa LACHAT
Ajoie CP
19.84 16
17 Mélinda HIRSCHY
St. Imier CP
19.05 17
18 Aubane LACHAT
Ajoie CP
18.53 18
19 Laurine WAEBER
St. Imier CP
18.35 19
WD Julie STEBLER
Ajoie CP
   
WD Melanie REGENASS
Laufen EC
   

Bronze  B

Résultat

FPl. Name Points FS
1 Charlie PANIANDY
Trois-Chêne CP
29.91 1
2 Anastasia FRETZIOS
Val de Travers CPA
26.91 2
3 Maxence GASSER
Sion CPA
24.12 3
4 Laeticia BAGNOUD
Sion CPA
23.54 4
5 Mathilde CRITTIN
Sion CPA
23.35 5
6 Laura DUFRESNE
Genève CP
23.30 6
7 Molly AELLEN
St. Imier CP
22.99 7
8 Morgane CRITTIN
Sion CPA
22.95 8
9 Aurélie DAYA
Genève CP
22.44 9
10 Samantha HUTCHINSON
Genève CP
22.42 10
11 Amanda GIRARDIN
Ajoie CP
22.10 11
12 Jasmina Ann SCHÄR
Olten ELC
21.93 12
13 Lyne WARPELIN
Monthey CPA
20.74 13
14 Savina LOPEZ
Delémont CPA
20.57 14
15 Helena Mia SARMIENTO
Trois-Chêne CP
18.05 15
16 Maeva FATTON
Val de Travers CPA
17.65 16

Cuivre B Filles A

Résultat

FPl. Name Points FS
1 Oriane ETIENNE
Delémont CPA
16.30 1
2 Ines INCOGNITO
Genève CP
15.74 2
3 Maria AEBISCHER
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
15.56 3
4 Chloé ROMAR
Delémont CPA
15.54 4
5 Sabina ABDUL
ISS Hochdorf
14.95 5
6 Jade DANDIN
St. Imier CP
14.82 6
7 Elisa FRELECHOUX
Ajoie CP
14.36 7
8 Jennifer JEANNERET
CP Le Locle
14.27 8
9 Linda AESCHIMANN
Chaux-de-Fonds CP
14.22 9
10 Aurélie BACHMANN
Delémont CPA
14.04 10
11 Léontine DUBUIS
Sion CPA
13.94 11
12 Lise ARPIN
Genève CP
13.59 12
13 Lisa FLURY
Solothurn-Zuchwil EC
13.24 13
14 Sheena BEUTLER
Biel-Bienne CP
12.72 14
15 Jane BALMER
Delémont CPA
12.13 15
16 Joane ERARD
Delémont CPA
11.35 16
17 Cynthia SINGELÉ
Chaux-de-Fonds CP
9.09 17
0 Victoria SPORBECK
Biel-Bienne CP
0.00  

Cuivre B Filles B

Résultat

FPl. Name Points FS
1 Nicole GRILO
Sion CPA
16.70 1
2 Félicia BOURGET
St. Imier CP
15.56 2
3 Yuki CADETG
Biel-Bienne CP
15.24 3
4 Laetitia MAITIN
Delémont CPA
15.20 4
5 Manon JUILLERAT
Ajoie CP
14.92 5
6 Julie BART
Delémont CPA
14.87 6
7 Sina MEIER
Solothurn-Zuchwil EC
14.62 7
8 Eva MARQUIS
Delémont CPA
14.01 8
9 Nahia TANNER
Tramelan CP
13.44 9
10 Angela KIPFER
Biel-Bienne CP
13.13 10
11 Florence GAY
Sion CPA
12.66 11
12 Margot CHATELAIN
Tramelan CP
12.35 12
13 Ariela POLSKY
Genève CP
12.33 13
14 Audrey GUERDAT
Delémont CPA
12.20 14
15 Elodie DONZÉ
Tramelan CP
12.09 15
WD Morgane CENNINI
Genève CP
   


Tous les autres résultats ICI!!!