Retour

Derby Jurassien 2016

Challenge par club

Résultats

Clf Nom Points SL
1 CPA Val-de-Travers
101 1
2 CP Neuchâtel-Sports 64 2
3 CP Ajoie
54 3
4 CP Tramelan 54 4
5 CP St-Imier 33 5
6 CPA Delémont 21 6
7 CP Moutier
14 7
8 CP Franches-Montagnes
11 9
9 CP Le Locle
6 10
10 CP Bienne
5 11

Etoiles 1

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Anaé SCHLUEP
St. Imier CP
St. I SIM 6.21 1
2 Lou-Anne LAROCHE
Moutier CP
Mouti MOU 5.82 2
3 Leïla LECHENNE
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 4.71 3
4 Camille KISTLER
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 3.32 4

Etoiles 2-A1

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Noémie HIRT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 6.98 1
2 Barbara DOMINGOS
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 6.92 2
3 Joy DANDIN
St. Imier CP
St. I SIM 6.18 3
4 Ludivine BAUDIN
Tramelan CP
TRA TRA 5.47 4
5 Elissya ZERROUK
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 5.23 5
6 Félicie SHORI
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 4.76 6
7 Victoria DE POURTALES
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 3.76 7

Etoiles 3

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Romane JEQUIER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 9.07 1
2 Lorane HUGUELET
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 8.66 2
3 Chloée YERLY
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 8.39 3
4 Shyrel GEISER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 8.36 4
5 Martika PANTONI
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 7.90 5
6 Laetitia BELET
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 7.39 6
7 Roxanne KISTLER
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 6.79 7
WD Sina BLAICH
Tramelan CP
TRA TRA    

Interbronze B1

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Anais YERLY
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 20.75 1
2 Marion BEUCHAT
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 16.86 2
3 Jade DANDOIS
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 16.53 3
4 Lorine VOUMARD
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 16.52 4
5 Morgane VELAZQUEZ
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 15.50 5
WD Mégane TINGUELY
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU    

Mini-Poussins

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Lenya VILLARD
Biel-Bienne CP
Biel- BIE 14.76 1
2 Lilou SCHNEITER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 13.84 2
3 Estelle BELET
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 10.79 3

Minimes

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Jade COMMENT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 23.99 1

Novices

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Jamie REY
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 30.16 1
2 Julie STEBLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 28.52 2

Bronze B

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Anastasia FRETZIOS
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 26.61 1
2 Romane ARNOUX
Franches Montagnes CP
Franc FRM 26.09 2
3 Noa LACHAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 25.90 3
4 Molly AELLEN
St. Imier CP
St. I SIM 24.40 4
5 Perrine ZELLER
Club des patineurs de Tramelan
Club TRM 23.46 5
6 Aubane LACHAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 23.10 6
7 Mélinda HIRSCHY
St. Imier CP
St. I SIM 21.66 7
8 Typhaine RUFFIEUX
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 21.60 8
9 Maeva FATTON
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 18.25 9
10 Isaline MESSERLI
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 17.32 10
11 Amelie BRUGNEROTTO
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 16.85 11

Cuivre B1

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Alexia SCHNEITER
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 16.85 1
2 Raquel RAMOS PINTO
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 16.67 2
3 Léane LORENZ
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 16.54 3
4 Elisa FRELECHOUX
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 15.46 4
5 Alice AEBISCHER
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 14.25 5
6 Norah MOUNIR
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 14.00 6

Acier B2

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Manon NÜNLIST
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 14.05 1
2 Cindy RIBEIRO
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 12.28 2
3 Estelle COMMENT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 12.25 3
4 Jane BALMER
Delémont CPA
Delém DEL 11.49 4

Cuivre B2

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points SL
1 Amandine CHAZEAU
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 16.68 1
2 Margot CHATELAIN
Tramelan CP
TRA TRA 14.32 2
3 Manon JUILLERAT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 14.25 3
4 Elodie DONZÉ
Tramelan CP
TRA TRA 14.08 4
5 Carolann BERTHOUD
Val de Travers CPA
Val d VDT 13.93 5
6 Anaïs BAPTISTA
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 11.15 6

Tous les autres résultats ICI!!!