Retour
COUPE DU RHONE c'est ici et COUPE ROMANDE c'est là

Coupe du Rhône 2016

Cuivre A Filles, PL

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points FS
1 Juliette MOTTARD
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 15.73 1
2 Clara BERCHEL
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 14.46 2
3 Axelle EVÉQUOZ
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 14.06 3
4 Beatriz CARVALHO
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 13.11 4
5 Lara BONTEMPS
Monthey CPA
Month MON 13.07 5
6 Anais GRANT
Martigny CP
Marti MAR 12.86 6
7 Blandine CONUS
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 12.39 7
8 Anaïs FALLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 10.98 8

Mini-Poussins Filles, PL

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points FS
1 Minea HELSKE
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 14.64 1
2 Lilou SCHNEITER
Val de Travers CPA
Trave VDT 12.50 2
3 Laetitia BÉLET
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 11.02 3
4 Estelle BÉLET
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 10.60 4
5 Jade FALLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 7.93 5

Novice B Dames, PL

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points FS
1 Emma PY
Trois Chêne CP
Trois TRC 34.57 1
2 Marcelline CORDIER
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 31.51 2
3 Cheyenne BOITEUX
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 30.32 3
4 Noémie COLLIN
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 30.16 4
5 Julie STEBLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 29.49 5
6 Zoé THEUREL
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 26.27 6
7 Josie BRUCHEZ
Martigny CP
Marti MAR 25.02 7
WD Alexandra DE HANOVRE
Monaco
Monac MON    

Minimes Filles, PL

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points FS
1 Julie BONVIN
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 32.55 1
2 Ophélia GEAY
Genève CP
Genèv GEN 30.54 2
3 Denise URBAN
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 29.77 3
4 Chloé BREGNARD
Martigny CP
Marti MAR 27.67 4
5 Morgane CRAUSAZ
Trois Chêne CP
Trois TRC 26.83 5
6 Jade COMMENT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 23.42 6

-----------------------------------------

Coupe Romande 2016

Cuivre A Filles TJ

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points TJ
1 Blandine CONUS
Gruyère CP
Gruyè GRU 4.86 1
2 Anaïs FALLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 4.25 2

Mini-Pousins Filles, TJ

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points TJ
1 Lilou SCHNEITER
Val de Travers CPA
Trave VDT 5.91 1
2 Laetitia BÉLET
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 3.65 2
2 Jade FALLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 3.65 2
4 Estelle BÉLET
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 2.70 4

Novice B Dames, TJ

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points TJ
1 Emma PY
Trois Chêne CP
Trois TRC 18.06 1
2 Marcelline CORDIER
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 17.26 2
3 Zoé THEUREL
Lausanne et Malley CP
Lausa LAM 15.06 3
4 Noémie COLLIN
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 14.68 4
5 Cheyenne BOITEUX
Neuchâtel-Sports CP
Neuch NEU 13.00 5
6 Julie STEBLER
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 12.26 6

Minimes Filles, TJ

Résultats

Clf Nom Club Nation Points TJ
1 Denise URBAN
Sion CPA
Sion SIO 15.86 1
2 Jade COMMENT
Ajoie CP
Ajoie AJO 13.88 2
3 Morgane CRAUSAZ
Trois Chêne CP
Trois TRC 13.60 3

Tous les autres résultats ICI!!!